ALEVÍN FEMENINO 1º AÑO

Liga Marco Aldany

Temporada 2021/2022

Villa de Aranjuez

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png
Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

Maravillas 11

41

44

2ª Fase. Temporada 2021/2022

Clasificación del puesto 37 al 44

Title
Club
Equipo
PJ
PG
PP
Ptos
37
Innova-TSN Leganés
7
7
0
14
38
Hyundai Almoauto San Fernando
7
5
1
11
39
Cabrini A.P.A.
7
4
3
8
40
Arroyomolinos C.B.
7
4
3
8
41
C.B. Pozuelo Montegancedo
6
3
2
7
42
Abaco
7
2
5
4
43
Villa de Aranjuez
6
1
5
2
44
Maravillas 11
7
0
7
0

Calendario

04/02/2022
Maravillas 11
41
63
San Fernando
04/02/2022
Abaco
20
57
Innova-TSN Leganés
04/02/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
56
36
Cabrini A.P.A.
05/02/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
39
36
Arroyomolinos C.B.
11/02/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
31
31
C.B. Pozuelo
11/02/2022
San Fernando
39
37
Maravillas 11
11/02/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
46
15
Abaco
12/02/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
35
31
Villa de Aranjuez
18/02/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
66
52
Abaco
18/02/2022
San Fernando
20
1
C.B. Pozuelo
18/02/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
53
2
Maravillas 11
19/02/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
50
28
Villa de Aranjuez
04/03/2022
Maravillas 11
2
52
Innova-TSN Leganés
04/03/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
55
55
San Fernando
04/03/2022
Abaco
29
32
Arroyomolinos C.B.
05/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
11
51
Cabrini A.P.A.
11/03/2022
Maravillas 11
44
53
C.B. Pozuelo
11/03/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
50
26
Arroyomolinos C.B.
11/03/2022
Abaco
42
36
Cabrini A.P.A.
12/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
41
54
San Fernando
18/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
DESCANSA
25/03/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
33
48
Innova-TSN Leganés
25/03/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
36
19
Abaco
25/03/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
76
28
Maravillas 11
25/03/2022
San Fernando
55
20
Villa de Aranjuez
01/04/2022
San Fernando
30
38
Abaco
01/04/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
53
20
Maravillas 11
01/04/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
42
Innova-TSN Leganés
02/04/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
54
19
Villa de Aranjuez
22/04/2022
Maravillas 11
Arroyomolinos C.B.
22/04/2022
Abaco
San Fernando
22/04/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
Cabrini A.P.A.
24/04/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
34
75
C.B. Pozuelo
06/05/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
San Fernando
06/05/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
Cabrini A.P.A.
06/05/2022
Abaco
C.B. Pozuelo
07/05/2022
Maravillas 11
24
34
Villa de Aranjuez
13/05/2022
San Fernando
Innova-TSN Leganés
13/05/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
Arroyomolinos C.B.
13/05/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
Abaco
14/05/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
41
44
Maravillas 11
20/05/2022
Maravillas 11
Cabrini A.P.A.
20/05/2022
San Fernando
Arroyomolinos C.B.
20/05/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
Innova-TSN Leganés
20/05/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
Abaco
27/05/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
Maravillas 11
27/05/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
San Fernando
27/05/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
C.B. Pozuelo
27/05/2022
Abaco
Villa de Aranjuez
03/06/2022
Arroyomolinos C.B.
C.B. Pozuelo
03/06/2022
Innova-TSN Leganés
Villa de Aranjuez
03/06/2022
Abaco
Maravillas 11
03/06/2022
Cabrini A.P.A.
San Fernando
10/06/2022
C.B. Pozuelo
Arroyomolinos C.B.
10/06/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
Innova-TSN Leganés
10/06/2022
Maravillas 11
Abaco
10/06/2022
San Fernando
Cabrini A.P.A.
 
Clasif. 1ª fase.jpg

Roster

Equipo
01
PUES CASTELLANO, Adriana
03
NUÑEZ PRIETO, Alicia
04
YANGÜELA HUETE, Ana
05
SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ, Carmen
07
DE FELIPE GARCÍA, Alicia
08
OLMO MARTÍNEZ, Marta
09
GARCÍA GONZALO, Irene
10
RUIZ RUIZ, Belén
11
MERCADO SEGOVIA, Danna Isabella
12
ENERIZ IRELAND, Elisabeth Claire
13
GARCÍA LORENZO, Iria
18
PORTILLO CABRERIZO, Alba
23
FERRERAS ORRIOLS, Paula
E1
CORTÉS MARTÍN, Daniel