ALEVÍN MASCULINO 1º AÑO

Liga Marco Aldany

Temporada 2021/2022

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png
Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

2ª Fase. Temporada 2021/2022

Clasificación puestos del 46 al 56

Puesto
Club
Equipo
PJ
PG
PP
Ptos.
46
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
6
6
0
12
47
Valcude Alcobendas
5
4
1
8
48
Colmenar Viejo
6
4
2
8
49
CB Isaac Newton
5
4
1
8
50
San Agustín Guadalix
5
4
1
8
51
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
6
3
3
6
52
San Viator
5
2
3
4
53
El Valle C.D.
7
2
5
4
54
C.B. Arganda
5
1
4
2
55
Distrito Carabanchel
5
1
4
2
56
Sta. Mª del Pilar
6
0
6
0

Calendario

04/02/2022
Colmenar Viejo
46
76
Valcude Alcobendas
04/02/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
59
50
C.B. Arganda
04/02/2022
San Viator
20
1
El Valle C.D.
04/02/2022
C.B. Isaac Newton
65
41
Distrito Carabanchel
04/02/2022
Sta. Mª del Pilar
DESCANSA
05/02/2022
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
42
45
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
11/02/2022
Sta. Mª del Pilar
42
54
San Viator
11/02/2022
Distrito Carabanchel
53
56
San Agustín de Guadalix
11/02/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
70
28
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
11/02/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
DESCANSA
11/02/2022
C.B. Arganda
45
61
Colmenar Viejo
18/02/2022
Colmenar Viejo
42
31
Distrito Carabanchel
18/02/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
54
43
El Valle C.D.
18/02/2022
C.B. Isaac Newton
20
1
Sta. Mª del Pilar
18/02/2022
San Viator
DESCANSA
19/02/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
62
50
Valcude Alcobendas
04/03/2022
San Viator
46
66
C.B. Isaac Newton
04/03/2022
Sta. Mª del Pilar
37
50
San Agustín de Guadalix
04/03/2022
El Valle C.D.
45
37
Colmenar Viejo
04/03/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
DESCANSA
05/03/2022
C.B. Arganda
41
64
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
05/03/2022
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
51
57
C.B. Arganda
11/03/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
70
37
C.B. Arganda
11/03/2022
Colmenar Viejo
49
36
Sta. Mª del Pilar
11/03/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
42
35
San Viator
11/03/2022
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
35
25
El Valle C.D.
11/03/2022
C.B. Isaac Newton
DESCANSA
12/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
61
30
Distrito Carabanchel
18/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
DESCANSA
25/03/2022
Sta. Mª del Pilar
31
39
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
25/03/2022
San Viator
42
65
Colmenar Viejo
25/03/2022
C.B. Isaac Newton
60
43
San Agustín de Guadalix
25/03/2022
C.B. Arganda
DESCANSA
26/03/2022
El Valle C.D.
41
59
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
26/03/2022
Distrito Carabanchel
35
69
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
01/04/2022
C.B. Arganda
Distrito Carabanchel
01/04/2022
Colmenar Viejo
C.B. Isaac Newton
01/04/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
El Valle C.D.
01/04/2022
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
San Viator
01/04/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
DESCANSA
02/04/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
Sta. Mª del Pilar
02/04/2022
Distrito Carabanchel
Valcude Alcobendas
22/04/2022
Sta. Mª del Pilar
Valcude Alcobendas
22/04/2022
El Valle C.D.
C.B. Arganda
22/04/2022
C.B. Isaac Newton
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
22/04/2022
Distrito Carabanchel
DESCANSA
23/04/2022
San Viator
41
65
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
06/05/2022
C.B. Arganda
Sta. Mª del Pilar
07/05/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
C.B. Isaac Newton
13/05/2022
Colmenar Viejo
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
13/05/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
13/05/2022
Sta. Mª del Pilar
Distrito Carabanchel
13/05/2022
San Viator
C.B. Arganda
13/05/2022
C.B. Isaac Newton
Valcude Alcobendas
13/05/2022
El Valle C.D.
DESCANSA
13/05/2022
Colmenar Viejo
DESCANSA
13/05/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
Colmenar Viejo
14/05/2022
San Agustín de Guadalix
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
20/05/2022
C.B. Arganda
C.B. Isaac Newton
20/05/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
San Agustín de Guadalix
20/05/2022
El Valle C.D.
Sta. Mª del Pilar
20/05/2022
Distrito Carabanchel
San Viator
20/05/2022
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
DESCANSA
20/05/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
San Viator
20/05/2022
Recuerdo S.A.D. 11
San Agustín de Guadalix
20/05/2022
Distrito Carabanchel
El Valle C.D.
21/05/2022
Villa de Aranjuez Amarillo
Colmenar Viejo
30/06/2022
El Valle C.D.
C.B. Isaac Newton
Clasificación 1ª fase.png
 

Roster

Jugador
00
GONZÁLEZ VILLASEVIL, Juan Tariku
05
MOYA MEJÍA, Fernando
11
SÁNCHEZ CÓRDOBA, Alejandro
15
CASTILLO MARTARELLO, Lucas
18
ALVARADO COLORADO, John Erick
21
BAROJA VAQUERO, Diego
23
ORTEGA CONTÍN, Gonzalo
28
MORÓN ROMERO, Felipe
32
MANZANO RODRÍGUEZ, Carlos
37
VAQUERO SÁNCHEZ-HORNEROS, Lucas
43
MENGUE FERNÁNDEZ-PEINADO, Darío
E1
MATA DE LA FUENTE, Pablo