INFANTIL FEMENINO

1ª División Preferente

Temporada 2021/2022

Fecha

Equipo Local

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

00

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

Equipo Local

00

2ª Fase. Temporada 2020/2021

Clasificación 1/4 de final. Grupo D

Posición
Club
Equipo
PJ
PG
PP
Ptos
1
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
7
7
0
14
2
Valcude Alcobendas
6
5
1
11
3
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
7
4
3
11
4
Isaac Newton
7
1
6
8
5
Olímpico Aranjuez
6
2
4
8
6
Villa de Aranjuez
7
1
6
8

Calendario

04/02/2022
Olímpico Aranjuez
38
28
Isaac Newton
04/02/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
43
44
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
05/02/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
5
59
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
11/02/2022
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
20
43
Valcude Alcobendas
11/02/2022
Isaac Newton
35
46
Olímpico Aranjuez
12/02/2022
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
58
8
Villa de Aranjuez
18/02/2022
Isaac Newton
30
56
Valcude Alcobendas
18/02/2022
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
64
20
Olímpico Aranjuez
19/02/2022
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
48
27
Villa de Aranjuez
04/03/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
57
6
Isaac Newton
04/03/2022
Olímpico Aranjuez
29
58
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
05/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
38
69
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
11/03/2022
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
50
37
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
11/03/2022
Olímpico Aranjuez
45
54
Valcude Alcobendas
12/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
36
51
Isaac Newton
18/03/2022
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
32
52
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
19/03/2022
Isaac Newton
49
57
Villa de Aranjuez
25/03/2022
Isaac Newton
29
69
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
25/03/2022
Olímpico Aranjuez
40
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
26/03/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
61
28
Villa de Aranjuez
01/04/2022
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
Olímpico Aranjuez
01/04/2022
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
Isaac Newton
03/04/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
36
55
Valcude Alcobendas
08/04/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
Olímpico Aranjuez
22/04/2022
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
Isaac Newton
22/04/2022
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
Valcude Alcobendas
23/04/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
45
64
Olímpico Aranjuez
06/05/2022
Valcude Alcobendas
Fundal Alcobendas "C"
06/05/2022
Isaac Newton
Baloncesto 86 La Salle
07/05/2022
Olímpico Aranjuez
45
29
Villa de Aranjuez
 
Clasificación 1ª Fase.png

Roster

Jugadora
03
CORPORALES MARTÍNEZ, Irene
04
PORTILLO CABRERIZO, Laura
05
GARCÍA DÍAZ, Alba
07
QUEVEDO CASTRO, Mariana
08
ESCUDERO LIANES, Emma
09
PACHECO TABERNERO, Silvia
11
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, Iria
12
TRASMONTE SÁNCHEZ, Leyre
13
ALMONACID MORATO, Piedad
14
ALMONACID MORATO, Itziar
17
ARRIBAS SANTIAGO, Irene
21
DE BENITO ESCOBAR, Aitana
E
CORTÉS MARTÍN, Daniel