JUNIOR FEMENINO

1ª División Preferente

Temporada 2021/2022

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

2ª Fase. Temporada 2021/2022

Clasificación puestos 25-32

Puesto
Club
Equipo
PJ
PG
PP
Ptos.
25
Severo Torrejón
9
7
2
16
26
Caldeiro
9
7
2
16
27
Colegio Miramadrid
9
4
5
13
28
BT "C"
9
3
6
12
29
Virgen de Atocha "B"
7
5
2
12
30
ADC Joyfe
8
4
4
12
31
Villa de Aranjuez
9
2
7
11
32
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
8
2
6
10

Calendario

28/01/2022
Caldeiro
73
36
BT "C"
28/01/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
46
39
Colegio Miramadrid
28/01/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
37
58
Severo Torrejón
29/01/2022
ADC Joyfe
48
32
Villa de Aranjuez
04/02/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
44
52
Virgen de Atocha "B"
04/02/2022
BT "C"
40
53
Caldeiro
04/02/2022
Severo Torrejón
39
21
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
05/02/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
44
46
ADC Joyfe
11/02/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
39
51
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
11/02/2022
Severo Torrejón
39
22
ADC Joyfe
11/02/2022
BT "C"
35
40
Virgen de Atocha "B"
12/02/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
37
52
Caldeiro
18/02/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
40
46
BT "C"
18/02/2022
ADC Joyfe
52
43
Severo Torrejón
18/02/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
31
47
Colegio Miramadrid
19/02/2022
Caldeiro
51
42
Villa de Aranjuez
25/02/2022
ADC Joyfe
32
45
Colegio Miramadrid
26/02/2022
BT "C"
45
36
Villa de Aranjuez
04/03/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
44
37
ADC Joyfe
04/03/2022
Severo Torrejón
56
49
Caldeiro
05/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
45
26
BT "C"
05/03/2022
Caldeiro
41
47
Severo Torrejón
11/03/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
Virgen de Atocha "B"
11/03/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
49
51
Caldeiro
11/03/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
48
38
ADC Joyfe
11/03/2022
Severo Torrejón
61
40
BT "C"
12/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
42
50
Virgen de Atocha "B"
18/03/2022
ADC Joyfe
51
47
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
18/03/2022
Caldeiro
68
41
Colegio Miramadrid
18/03/2022
BT "C"
38
32
Severo Torrejón
19/03/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
25
47
Villa de Aranjuez
25/03/2022
BT "C"
46
54
Colegio Miramadrid
25/03/2022
Caldeiro
42
36
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
26/03/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
31
46
Severo Torrejón
26/03/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
46
41
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
01/04/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
BT "C"
01/04/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
Caldeiro
01/04/2022
ADC Joyfe
Virgen de Atocha "B"
02/04/2022
Severo Torrejón
Villa de Aranjuez
02/04/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
ADC Joyfe
22/04/2022
ADC Joyfe
Caldeiro
22/04/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
BT "C"
22/04/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
Severo Torrejón
23/04/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
71
41
Villa de Aranjuez
06/05/2022
Caldeiro
ADC Joyfe
06/05/2022
BT "C"
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
06/05/2022
Severo Torrejón
Virgen de Atocha "B"
07/05/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
50
39
Colegio Miramadrid
13/05/2022
Severo Torrejón
Colegio Miramadrid
13/05/2022
BT "C"
ADC Joyfe
13/05/2022
Caldeiro
Virgen de Atocha "B"
14/05/2022
Villa de Aranjuez
70
53
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
20/05/2022
Colegio Miramadrid
Severo Torrejón
20/05/2022
ADC Joyfe
BT "C"
20/05/2022
Virgen de Atocha "B"
Caldeiro
21/05/2022
Valcude Alcobendas "B"
46
43
Villa de Aranjuez
Clasificación 1ª Fase.jpg
 

Roster

 
Jugadora
04
VENTO VILLAFUERTES, Lucía
05
GARCÍA CAZAÑA, Lucía
06
HUMANES ROMAJARO, Lucía
07
VIZCAÍNO LUQUE, Paula
08
NAVARRO, Lucía
09
RUANO MARTÍNEZ, Clara
10
CALZADO CHAO, Elena
12
CUADRADO OLMO, Alba
13
de las PEÑAS BARREIRO, María
14
FERNÁNDEZ GIL JIMÉNEZ, Lucía
15
ESCOBAR GIL, Laura
77
SEGRELLES GALLARDO, Aurora
E1
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, Raquel