PREINFANTIL FEMENINO

División Única

Temporada 2021/2022

Pilaristas

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

Copia de logo aranjuez villa fondo amarillo.png

CAS Villa de Aranjuez

2ª Fase. Temporada 2020/2021

Clasificación puestos del 21 al 28

Posición
Club
Equipo
PJ
PG
PP
Ptos
21
Santa María del Pilar
7
5
2
14
22
Pilaristas
7
5
2
12
23
Hyundai Almoauto S. Fernando
7
5
2
12
24
Lope de Vega
7
4
3
11
25
S. José del Parque Azul
7
4
3
11
26
Virgen de Atocha
7
2
5
9
27
Uros de Rivas
7
2
5
9
28
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
7
1
6
8

Calendario

04/02/2022
Virgen de Atocha
50
44
Uros de Rivas
04/02/2022
Pilaristas
60
36
Sta. María del Pilar
05/02/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
34
54
H. A. San Fernando
09/02/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
50
57
Lope de Vega
11/02/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
53
52
Pilaristas
11/02/2022
Lope de Vega
53
37
S. José del Parque Azul
12/02/2022
H. A. San Fernando
48
31
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
18/02/2022
H. A. San Fernando
49
38
Virgen de Atocha
18/02/2022
Lope de Vega
65
56
Pilaristas
18/02/2022
Uros de Rivas
35
46
S. José del Parque Azul
19/02/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
41
19
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
04/03/2022
Virgen de Atocha
49
44
H. A. San Fernando
04/03/2022
Pilaristas
51
27
Lope de Vega
04/03/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
62
54
Uros de Rivas
05/03/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
50
58
Sta. María del Pilar
11/03/2022
H. A. San Fernando
46
39
Sta. María del Pilar
11/03/2022
Pilaristas
46
45
Uros de Rivas
11/03/2022
Virgen de Atocha
35
42
S. José del Parque Azul
12/03/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
34
22
Lope de Vega
12/03/2022
Uros de Rivas
39
37
Virgen de Atocha
18/03/2022
Uros de Rivas
39
59
Pilaristas
18/03/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
46
36
Virgen de Atocha
18/03/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
33
31
H. A. San Fernando
19/03/2022
Lope de Vega
41
38
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
25/03/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
51
25
Virgen de Atocha
25/03/2022
Lope de Vega
31
H. A. San Fernando
25/03/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
53
59
Pilaristas
26/03/2022
Uros de Rivas
46
42
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
01/04/2022
Virgen de Atocha
Sta. María del Pilar
01/04/2022
H. A. San Fernando
Lope de Vega
01/04/2022
Pilaristas
S. José del Parque Azul
02/04/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
70
46
Uros de Rivas
22/04/2022
Virgen de Atocha
Pilaristas
22/04/2022
H. A. San Fernando
Uros de Rivas
22/04/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
Lope de Vega
23/04/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
64
19
S. José del Parque Azul
06/05/2022
Pilaristas
Virgen de Atocha
06/05/2022
Uros de Rivas
H. A. San Fernando
06/05/2022
Lope de Vega
Sta. María del Pilar
07/05/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
13/05/2022
Virgen de Atocha
Lope de Vega
13/05/2022
Uros de Rivas
Sta. María del Pilar
13/05/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
H. A. San Fernando
14/05/2022
Pilaristas
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
20/05/2022
Lope de Vega
Virgen de Atocha
20/05/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
Uros de Rivas
20/05/2022
H. A. San Fernando
S. José del Parque Azul
20/05/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
Pilaristas
27/05/2022
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
Virgen de Atocha
27/05/2022
H. A. San Fernando
Pilaristas
27/05/2022
Sta. María del Pilar
S. José del Parque Azul
27/05/2022
Lope de Vega
Uros de Rivas
03/06/2022
Virgen de Atocha
CAS Villa de Aranjuez
03/06/2022
Pilaristas
H. A. San Fernando
03/06/2022
S. José del Parque Azul
Sta. María del Pilar
03/06/2022
Uros de Rivas
Lope de Vega
 
Clasificación 1ª Fase.jpg

Roster

Jugadoras
04
BARRIGUETE SERRANO, Inés
05
MOYA DOMIAN, Inés
06
BANEGAS GARCÍA, Irene
07
GARCÍA LÓPEZ-PALOMINO, Sofía
08
GORJÓN PERAL, Leire
09
GARCÍA GONZALO, Elena
10
VILLASECA MOYA, Clara Mª
11
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Rebeca
13
De ARRIBAS ARGUDO, Daniela
14
PÉREZ OREA, Rocío
15
BENAVENTE FERNÁNDEZ DE VELASCO, Adriana
16
PINTO GUTIÉRREZ, Beatriz
18
POZO NAVACERRADA, Ángela
23
LÓPEZ CARBALLO, Úrsula
E
GONJAR LÓPEZ, Rubén